Create Config
Home  :  Products : Accessories & Hardware : Wall Plates

Wall Plates

Sorry, no canvas available
WPL-1214 1-Gand Stainless Steel Wall Plate with Dust Cap WPL-1214 1-Gand Stainless Steel Wall Plate with Dust Cap
WPL 1-Gang Steel Wall Plates

Camplex 1-Gang stainless steel wall plates are available with many different fiber connector options. Mounting holes are countersunk and spaced in order to center the plate on standard 1-gang electrical wall boxes. Single mode or multimode.

wpl12142.jpg
WPL-1214

Camplex WPL-1214 1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/ 1 OpticalCON DUO Fiber Optic & Dust Cap

WPL1215.jpg
WPL-1215

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/ 1 OpticalCON Quad Fiber Optic & Dust Cap

WPL1216.jpg
WPL-1216

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1217.jpg
WPL-1217

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex APC LC Single Mode Fiber Optic

WPL1218.jpg
WPL-1218

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate w/1 Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1219.jpg
WPL-1219

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1220.jpg
WPL-1220

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 ST Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1221.jpg
WPL-1221

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1222.jpg
WPL-1222

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

WPL1223.jpg
WPL-1223

1-Gang Stainless Steel Wall Plate with 1 SC Multimdoe Fiber Optic Connector

  •  1-gang wall plates
  •  Preloaded with fiber connector
  •  Stainless steel construction
  •  Mounting screws included