Camplex HF-FIBERSMA-KIT Product Image
  • Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit
  • Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit
  • Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit
  • Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit
  • Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit
 

Camplex Singlemode Fiber Adapter Kit

Camplex has combined their most popular singLEMOde fiber adapters for convenient support in all your applications. Combined and arranged in a sturdy utility case for big savings!

Item Includes:
  • (3) FOA-LC-LC-DS LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve with Flange
  • (5) FOA-LC-LC-SS LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler
  • (3) FOA-SC-SC-DS SC to SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter - Flangeless
  • (5) FOA-SC-SC-SS-MF SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Singlemode with Zirconia Sleeve & Metal Flange
  • (5) FOA-SC-SC-SS-PF SC to SC Fiber Adapter Simplex Singlemode with Zirconia Sleeve & Plastic Flange
  • (3) FOA-ST-ST-DS-MF ST to ST Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode Duplex - Metal with Zirconia Sleeve
  • (5) FOA-ST-ST-SS ST to ST Fiber Adapter Simplex / Singlemode with Zirconia Sleeve & Metal Thread
  • (5) HF-LC-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex LC Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
  • (5) HF-SC-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex SC Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
  • (5) HF-ST-DUSTCAP-WC Camplex ST Fiber Connector Metal Dust Cap with Chain
  • (1) T-909 Plastic Storage Box

Part#:

List: