Camplex FOA-ST-SC-DM-PF Product Image

ST to SC Coupler Multimode Duplex Flange Bronze Sleeve Plastic Body


Features:
  • Connects ST to SC
  • Multi Mode Duplex
  • Ships with protective rubber sleeve on each individual fiber optic socket
  • Bronze Sleeve
  • Plastic Body
  • Flange Shape

Part#:

List: