Camplex FOA-LC-LC-SM Product Image

LC to LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler


Simplex plastic LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts. Precision mating for Multi-Mode applications.

Features:
  • LC to LC Simplex Multi-Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Connection Type: LC to LC
  • Telecommunication: Simplex
  • Data Connection: Multi-Mode
  • Plastic

Part#:

List: