Camplex FOA-LC-LC-DM Product Image
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
  • LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve
 

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Bronze Sleeve


Multi Mode LC Coupler - This item provides the link between Fiber networking devices. This coupler allows for connecting of similar connector types for types for high speed networks. Multi mode fiber optical products are used for short-distance signal transmission.

Features:
  • LC connection type
  • Multi Mode
  • PhBr sleeve
  • Plastic housing
  • Shipped with protective rubber sleeve over each connector

Part#:

List: